Dosen Prodi Statistika

NO. N A M A N I P
1 Dra. Ani Budi Astuti, M.Si 196802091992032001
2 Ir. Heni Kusdarwati, MS 196112081987012001
3 Achmad Efendi, S.Si 198102192005011001
4 Nurjannah, S.Si, M.Phil 198009212005012001
5 Dr.Ir. Ni Wayan Surya Wardhani, MS 195511021981032001
6 Darmanto, S.Si 198305302006041003
7 Eni Sumarminingsih, S.Si.,M.M 197705152002122000
8 Adji Achmad Rinaldo Fernandes, S.Si,M.Sc 198109082005011002
9 Dr. Rahma Fitriani, S.Si.,M.Sc 197603281999032001
10 Suci Astutik, S.Si.,M.Si 197407221999032001
11 Dr.Ir. Maria Bernadetha Theresia Mitakda 195205211981032001
12 Ir. Mudjiono, MM 196105281987031003
13 Dr. Ir. Atiek Iriany, MS 196308091988022001
14 Dra. Umu Sa`adah, M.Si 196807252002122001
15 Samingun Handoyo, S.Si, M. Cs 197304151998021002
16 Dr.Ir. Solimun, MS 196112151987031002
17 Prof.Dr.Ir Waego Hadi Nugroho 195212071979031003
18 Prof.Dr.Ir. Loekito Adi Soehono, M.Agr 194703271974121001
19 Prof.Dr.Ir. Henny Pramoedyo, MS 195707051981031009

 

Staff Tenaga Laboratorium Komputer (Pranata Komputer)

NO. N A M A N I K
1 Mohammad Romadhoni, A.Md 87042809210351
2 Riesky Ovta Hidayat, A.Md 87070709210350