NO. N A M A N I P
1 Drs. Noor Hidayat, M.Si 196112041988021001
2 Dra. Trisilowati, M.Sc 196309261989032001
3 Dr. Agus Suryanto, M.Sc 196908071994121001
4 Dr.Dra. Wuryansari Muharini Kusumawinahyu, M.Si 196607281993032001
5 Isnani Darti, S.Si.,M.Si 197312162002122001
6 Syaiful Anam, S.Si.,MT 197801152002121003
7 Ummu Habibah, S.Si.,M.Si 198505152009122004
8 Indah Yanti, S.Si 197911292005012002

Staff Tenaga Laboratorium Komputer (Pranata Komputer)

NO. N A M A N I K
1 Mohammad Romadhoni, A.Md 87042809210351
2 Riesky Ovta Hidayat, A.Md 87070709210350