Dosen Prodi Matematika

 

NO. N A M A N I P
1 Drs. Marsudi, MS 196101171988021002
2 Prof.Dr. Marjono, M.Phil 196211161988031004
3 Drs. Hery Subagio, M.Kes 195009091983031002
4 Dra. Ari Andari, MS 196105161987012001
5 Drs. Mohamad Muslikh, M.Si 195910311989121001
6 Drs. Noor Hidayat, M.Si 196112041988021001
7 Drs. Imam Nurhadi Purwanto, MT 196203141989031001
8 Dra. Trisilowati, M.Sc 196309261989032001
9 Dr. Sobri A., MT 196012071988021001
10 Drs. Moch. Aruman Imron, M.Si 196312141990021001
11 Prof.Dr. Agus Widodo, M.Kes 195305231983031002
12 Dr. Agus Suryanto, M.Sc 196908071994121001
13 Dr.Dra. Wuryansari Muharini Kusumawinahyu, M.Si 196607281993032001
14 Dra. Endang Wahyu Handamari, M.Si 196611121991032001
15 Isnani Darti, S.Si.,M.Si 197312162002122001
16 Kwardiniya Andawaningtyas, S.Si.,M.Si 197006221998022001
17 Drs. Bambang Sugandi, M.Si 195905151992031002
18 Drs. Abdul Rouf Alghofari, M.Sc.,Ph.D 196709071992031001
19 Ratno Bagus Edy Wibowo, S.Si.,M.Si.,Ph.D 197509082000031003
20 Syaiful Anam, S.Si.,MT 197801152002121003
21 Nur Shofianah, S.Si.,M.Si 198411242009122006
22 Corina Karim, S.Si.,M.Si 198302222009122002
23 Ummu Habibah, S.Si.,M.Si 198505152009122004
24 Mila Kurniawaty, S.Si.,M.Si 198605042009122006
25 Indah Yanti, S.Si 197911292005012002
26 Sa`adatul Fitri, S.Si 198008142005012004
27 Vira Hari Krisnawati, S.Si 198209252006042001

Staff Tenaga Laboratorium Komputer (Pranata Komputer)

NO. N A M A N I K
1 Mohammad Romadhoni, A.Md 87042809210351
2 Riesky Ovta Hidayat, A.Md 87070709210350